Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 6
Visits Today: 24,650
Visits Yesterday: 30,100













































+1 vote
41 views

"Boys will be Boys".

This is an excuse for kids bullying another and forcing them to drink urine. 

https://www.google.com/amp/s/www.nbcnews.com/news/amp/ncna12597377

Read this disgusting shit 


in In the News by (1,185,210 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

That’s an excuse that’s been used for about a million years to absolve frat-boys of responsibility for their actions. And you’re right - it’s always been a lame justification for some of the worst behavior. I’ve always wondered why *more* men aren’t highly insulted by that philosophy  - it makes it seem as if guys are too dumb to make their own choices and they just act out of instinct, like animals. Y’all are smarter than that! 

To all the dudes out there who don’t act out like those troglodytes - THANK YOU. The world appreciates you and we don’t tell you that often enough! 

by (2,420,590 points)
0 votes

King the article was blocked aka 404 from my servers.

Whatever you have our support

by (2,877,980 points)
0

Thank you, interesting albeit scary.  It is Texas so you would figure that S__t is going on there

0

this link worked for me sad and disgusting

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...