Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 7
Visits Today: 45,354
Visits Yesterday: 26,192













































+1 vote
53 views

none

in Medical by (100 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

I would address it to their current residence. That way the post office will deliver it to the right place. 

by (2,488,600 points)
+1 vote


by (880,520 points)
+1 vote

Nobody likes change.  Nobody likes to be measured.  That seldom ends well.


by (1,588,870 points)
+1 vote

Suck it up buttercup and 146 more words basically saying the same.

by (991,840 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...