Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 25,231
Visits Yesterday: 34,434













































+3 votes
37 views
in Sports by (25,910 points)

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Secretariat holds the Kentucky Derby record for the fastest time, and the track record at Churchill Downs; Time 1:59 2/5 - Distance 1/4 mile.

by (29,010 points)
+2

Correct SandyGirl...lol!

+1

Thank you!

+2 votes

Secretariat, Nickname "Big Red"


by (8,610 points)
+1

Correct Joe!

and welcome aboard!!

0

Thank you! I was informed! Nice site!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...