Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 5
Visits Today: 26,639
Visits Yesterday: 30,100













































+1 vote
16 views

So what keeps you up?

Enquiring minds want to know?

ago in Daily Life by (772,300 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I don't need a lot of sleep and if I'm in bed more than a few hours I'll wake up with lower back pain.

ago by (3,975,321 points)
+1 vote

Nothing.  I generally sleep like a rock.  Except for getting up to go to the toilet.  Lol

ago by (1,514,210 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...