Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 26,582
Visits Yesterday: 30,384













































+1 vote
22 views

So what keeps you up?

Enquiring minds want to know?

in Daily Life by (779,440 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I don't need a lot of sleep and if I'm in bed more than a few hours I'll wake up with lower back pain.

by (4,001,011 points)
+1 vote

Nothing.  I generally sleep like a rock.  Except for getting up to go to the toilet.  Lol

by (1,524,050 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...