Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 9
Visits Today: 24,188
Visits Yesterday: 30,100













































+1 vote
21 views

I had a busy day yesterday...but here is one for a bubble tea recipe. 


ago in Recipes by (1,019,900 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Where's Barb when ya need her?  

:)

ago by (32,280 points)
0

I thought she was sweet and kind of funny in a way. 

+1 vote

Amy here is a quick summer one

English Cucumber sliced on the diagonal

Tzatziki sauce spread on the slices

Dress with Dill

Viola a quick appetizer or a side for a cold soup


ago by (2,877,980 points)
+1 vote

ROLLLLLLLLL CALLLLLL!!!

ago by (3,974,701 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...