Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 26,059
Visits Yesterday: 30,384













































5 Answers

0 votes

Turn off the TV and calm the the dog - logical

Take the dog out and start making Bloody Mary's - visceral

by (2,884,340 points)
+1 vote

Behind the cushion. I'd keek out every couple of seconds to make sure I was still scared 

by (3,014,490 points)
+1 vote

He has it right.  Behind the couch is good.  Lol

by (1,524,050 points)
0 votes

Behind the dog most likely!

My guy would prolly take us both “ Outside” ha!

by (779,440 points)
+1 vote

I would hide in plain sight. Nobody ever looks there.

by (31,110 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...