Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 25,340
Visits Yesterday: 34,434













































+2 votes
36 views
in Education by (150 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

The main idea is there is no spoon. Neo.

by (3,996,071 points)
+2 votes

Goodwill; without expecting anything in return. Remembrance; recalling memories of special significance.

by (29,010 points)
+1 vote

1.  Read assignment.

2.  Because you did #1, you can answer this yourself.  

3. Duh

by (809,100 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...