Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 25,845
Visits Yesterday: 30,384













































0 votes
31 views
in Quiz by (50 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Resolution in storytelling is a must.

by (34,550 points)
+1 vote

Donald Trump has lost the plot, yes. But that's another story.

by (4,001,011 points)
+1 vote

The plot is revealed giving consolation to all involved

by (31,110 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...