Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 6
Visits Today: 24,176
Visits Yesterday: 30,384













































0 votes
15 views
in Education by (50 points)

2 Answers

0 votes

I can explain it in one word. Advertising. But it will cost you an arm and a leg.

by (4,001,011 points)
+1 vote

I don’t even know where Kumasi is.

by (504,240 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...