Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 17,363
Visits Yesterday: 35,762













































0 votes
17 views
in In the News by (50 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

Governments should not be hiring children.  Even to mow the lawn. 

by (1,542,210 points)
+2 votes

If a child goes into labour having another child, then that will be a problem, now won't it?

by (823,640 points)
+1 vote

The only way government should be involved in child labor is by vigorously prohibiting it. 

by (2,455,400 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...