Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 17,788
Visits Yesterday: 29,156













































+2 votes
45 views

New York prosecutor says Trump inquiry now criminal

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/world-us-canada-57166735

in In the News by (4,027,071 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

The world would be a better place if he took himself and all  of his cult followers for a long walk off a very high cliff.   

by (38,380 points)
+3 votes

Good. I hope they nail the whole crime family, starting with his dickless, trophy-hunter sons. I want that fucker and his spawn to spend the rest of their lives regretting the day he decided to run for office. 

If he had continued with his previous career as a game-show-host, his money-laundering and tax fraud might have stayed off the radar. But after throwing his hat in the ring, his refusal to release his tax returns put a spotlight on the subject.  Guess he should’ve laid low instead of calling attention to the fact that financially he has something to hide. Too bad - so sad. Horrible decisions deserve horrible repercussions. Fuck him. And fuck the roadkill on his head. 

by (2,447,070 points)
+3 votes

When isn't Trump in the news? People and media need a new focus!  He's been a criminal, as far as, I can remember. He's not my cup of tea, lol.

by (22,760 points)
+1 vote

He has stolen my tan! No I am only joking, although he has the maturity of someone lesser than my age. He is indefinite of someone who can slime there way to the top of a pyramid using a string of narcissism and hood wink. 

by (2,270 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...