Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 14,604
Visits Yesterday: 29,156













































+1 vote
19 views
in Politics by (2,270 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Matt Hancock has an answer for everything, and it normally includes the words incredibly important or unprecedented. Which I like to call excuses.

by (4,027,071 points)
+1

I like to call him a Moron! Mind my French! Disgusting treatment of non covid patients, children in poverty being given £30 shops to last them the best part of a fortnight! Which resembled one piece of fruit a small drink, practically it. Yet one thing has not changed! The Torys with their private healthcare and mega annual bonuses self rewarded. 

+1 vote

Well Gove has run into legal trouble and Hand cock lives up to his name.

by (3,024,540 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...