Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 16,744
Visits Yesterday: 29,156













































+2 votes
21 views
in Politics by (2,270 points)

2 Answers

+4 votes

I love a good speech. Helps me catch up on my sleep.

by (4,027,071 points)
+3 votes

Haha! Yes!

I really liked Jim as Biden, however, Alex is good too, lol!

Yes! I think Biden would be more than fine with Alex, lol. Obviously,  professional entertainment consisting of jokes and satirical sketches are intended to make an audience laugh, and not to be taken seriously. Those who take it seriously have no sense of humor/humour. Personally I appreciate people who have the ability to appreciate a joke, especially about themselves.

LOL!


by (66,050 points)
+1
Hhahaha the mans a clown
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...