Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 9,615
Visits Yesterday: 51,677













































+3 votes
76 views
in Pick Up Lines by (150 points)

6 Answers

0 votes

Finding Kelly Clarkson in the shower.

by (4,075,441 points)
0 votes

I open the door and find a line of young woman clamoring to use my body.  I should drink less at night. Lol

by (1,554,070 points)
0 votes

Being woken by a beautiful woman giving me head.

by (957,160 points)
0 votes

A hot cup of coffee a large bowl of oatmeal laced with butter and cinnamon and a prayer asking Jesus to help me through the day . AND IT WORKS!!

by (89,090 points)
+1 vote

Waking up to no pain or stiffness in my joints, my full mobility back and me shouting thank you Jesus at the top of my lungs! Now that.’s a Sweet, Sweet fantasy baby!

by (807,880 points)
+1 vote

That breakfast will miraculously make itself and be waiting for me.  :D. Just kidding! I rarely eat breakfast--or really I eat breakfast at 12:00 or much after. 

  So I'll change it to this: A phone call from either daughter saying they will agree to come with me abroad next year, to a new and foreign land. That's better. :)

by (1,102,560 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...