Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 9,568
Visits Yesterday: 51,677













































+2 votes
53 views

image

in Politics by (150 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

I can't view your image?

by (54,310 points)
+1 vote

That’s actually a true, if symbolic, representation of world politics.  Nothing ever seems to get done….

by (2,463,720 points)
+1 vote


by (4,075,441 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...