Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 17,591
Visits Yesterday: 30,885













































+2 votes
154 views
in Entertainment by (2,820 points)

8 Answers

+3 votes

Princess Diana. Pure class.

by (4,081,911 points)
+3 votes

ANN-MARGRET / When she appeared in BUS RILEY`S BACK IN TOWN ( 1965)

by (96,210 points)
+1 vote

Celebrities, Audrey Hepburn. In real life my mate from my army days, she was from Wales and was a traffic stopper but wild wild wild, she got me up to all kinds of mischief.

I know and met lots of beautiful woman but this girl was a whole new level.

by (3,039,850 points)
+1 vote

I think Audrey Hepburn was beautiful inside and out. Her ideas on humanity and helping mankind made her even more beautiful. 

by (1,111,410 points)
+4 votes

Besides my wife, I have to say Suzanne Pleshette, though I have found many old Hollywood women stunning. Younger Suzanne and my wife looked a lot like, of course, back in the day. Especially in this picture.

Rick's Real/Reel Life: Suzanne Pleshette: "Next Liz Taylor" Became TV's  Cool Comedienne

by (46,480 points)
+5

I remember she was in that show with Bob Newhart, and I thought she was beautiful as well. 

+4

Her real life husband (Tom Poston ) also played on the Bob Newhart show. He was the Janitor.

+3

Yes! Not to many people know that, good for you Blue Jay.

0 votes

Besides my partner, take a walk from Wien Mitte to the Hofburg on a hot Saturday, you will be amazed.  Too many to choose from, and picking just one would be a crime.

Now on Sundays hit the FKK area on the Southern p[iece of the Insel,  Nuff said

by (2,902,380 points)
0 votes

Moon Chae-won

by (1,320 points)
0 votes

I love my wife.

by (1,201,160 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...