Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 4
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 19,301
Visits Yesterday: 30,885













































+2 votes
71 views
in Religion by (3,550 points)

6 Answers

+2 votes

No. Not everyone originates from the same country, and when you have migration of various peoples from around the world, this would not be fair to them. In a country where freedom of religion is established, that would not work. 

by (1,111,460 points)
+2 votes

I'll give it Zero out of 10.

by (4,081,911 points)
+1 vote

No its not good, its also not good state policy that people don't follow any religion 

by (3,039,850 points)
+1 vote

Interesting question, but my opinion answer is a firm NO! The quality or state of being individual should stand. It's these different things that distinguish our differences. 







by (58,290 points)
+1 vote

No!!!! 

by (20,540 points)
+1 vote

No. That is the very antithesis of freedom. 

by (2,465,870 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...