Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 5
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 22,634
Visits Yesterday: 44,467













































+4 votes
52 views
in Travel by (326,350 points)

7 Answers

+3 votes

Depends on two things:  (1) who do I get to send?  and (2) Does that person have to come back?

by (860,900 points)
+1 vote

10 pence based on available funds.

by (4,127,911 points)
+1 vote

I like my two feet on the ground so I'll get off cheap.

by (60,460 points)
+1 vote

Not a cent. I wouldn't go up into space, period. The only time I'd do that is on an airplane flight. 

by (1,156,440 points)
+1 vote

To go into space,they would have to pay me.

by (137,610 points)
+1 vote

Nothing bc I am not interested in going to space. Im sure it’s beautiful but i feel like people will disappear into the abyss 

by (9,430 points)
+1 vote

I'm in! I'd love to go to the moon for a bite a beer someday. So, as soon as, a Sports Pub & Grill opens up up there I will negotiate my price.

by (179,830 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...