Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 31,974
Visits Yesterday: 38,815













































+2 votes
24 views

What is ETEEAP?

in Education by (300 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

 is a comprehensive educational assessment program at the tertiary level that recognizes, accredits and gives equivalencies to knowledge, skills, attitudes and values gained by individuals from relevant work.

by (4,840 points)
+1 vote

ETEEAP is an acronym for Expanded Tertiary Education Equivalency and Accreditation Program...

Go here for more info...  https://eteeap.org/what-is-eteeap/

by (969,390 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...