Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 32,172
Visits Yesterday: 38,815













































0 votes
23 views

How would you analyse the concept of legal positivism in relation to the Apartheid regime and compare this to the natural law approach of the constitutional dispensation?

in Education by (100 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

I would say you should read the answer I posted earlier when you posted essentially the same question.  ... 

by (848,800 points)
+1

lol You're so good to these people.

0 votes

Just make sure you don't over analyse, big mistake.

by (4,099,761 points)
0 votes

The use of logic applied to available information is usually the best way to analyse things.

by (969,390 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...