Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 33,046
Visits Yesterday: 38,815













































+4 votes
52 views

That feeling when you visit a site after being gone for a long time and only see a few names you recognize.     Hmmmm.    


Back to my spaceship!


MM

in World Domination by (84,360 points)

11 Answers

+1 vote

::beam me up, MM::

by (848,800 points)
+1 vote

Over the last 6 years I've been on and off.

Mostly off.  


I remember you.   

by (51,380 points)
+1 vote

Good Morning, what brings you back to earth? Great to see you again.

by (3,049,220 points)
+1 vote

Yes. One of the first criticisms I got was there are no new members posting. That's been fixed to some degree. I'm guessing a lot of the so called regs are too busy wasting time on Facebook.

by (4,099,761 points)
+1 vote

MM, which planets did you visit on the way back here? Hope all is well!

by (1,207,790 points)
+2 votes

Space/time travel will do that to you.  

by (1,562,570 points)
+1 vote

Hey MM! Nice to see you. Hope all is well on Mars!  

by (2,472,970 points)
+4 votes

Wow!  It’s nice to see you guys online still.   I was worried that the membership had changed.


I don't have much chance to visit anymore, but I wanted to check in.   God, do I miss you guys.   It’s like seeing family after a long absence.   (removes helmet and bows gracefully)


MM

by (84,360 points)
+1 vote

I remember you and your cool avatar, MM. Nice of you to visit--stay awhile!!  Happy holidays to you. 

by (1,128,660 points)
+3 votes

Martians have a hard time with the diseases you humans come up with.    I’ll watch from space for a little while.   Perhaps I will start showing up more often. 


MM

by (84,360 points)
0 votes

We could definitely use some intergalactic wisdom down here. 

by (26,050 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...