Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 31,826
Visits Yesterday: 38,815













































0 votes
28 views


in All The Rest by (50 points)

5 Answers

0 votes

Sorry, not my forte. 

by (969,390 points)
+1 vote

Flux capacitor. It's what makes time travel possible.

by (4,099,761 points)
0 votes

Off the top of my head, I would say the value of L1 = 5, and the value of C1 = 30.

Of course, I have now put as much effort into solving this problem as you have.

by (848,800 points)
0 votes

This is more of an electrical engineering problem than a word problem. No can do. 

by (1,128,560 points)
0 votes

I sort,analyze and organize people within a company as to their most prominent attributes and skill sets.

I am not cannot do electronics!


ago by (811,240 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...