Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 24,035
Visits Yesterday: 44,467













































+3 votes
62 views

Travis McMichael 9 counts guilty

Gregory McMichael. 8 counts guilty

William R Bryon. 6 counts guilty.

All guilty of murder.

in In the News by (3,060,890 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

I guess they're going to do some time then.

by (4,128,171 points)
0

Oh do you think so?....

+3 votes

They should never see the daylight as free men again.

by (1,213,130 points)
+2 votes

After that miscarriage of justice in the Rittenhouse case last week I'm so glad these racist weren't let off the hook too.

by (974,350 points)
+2 votes

Agreed very guilty. Not good people.

by (820,060 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...