Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 10,998
Visits Yesterday: 24,766













































+1 vote
23 views
in Medical by (200 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I think it involves a quick snooze.

by (4,203,071 points)
0 votes

I Am getting sleepy... very    very    sleepy

by (883,220 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...