Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 2,066
Visits Yesterday: 31,543













































+5 votes
74 views

Lang may yer lum reek.

in Friendship by (3,104,910 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

Happy New Year Belle!

by (218,740 points)
+2 votes

Happy New Year AOR Family! 

Download free picture Horse Happy New Year 2022 on CC-BY License ~ Free  Image Stock tOrange.biz ~ fx №179022

by (302,500 points)
+1

Thank you, Belle. Happy New Year to you as well! Buon Anno!

+3 votes

Happy New Year Belle! Hope it's a good one for you.

by (4,255,511 points)
+2 votes

Tapadh leat!  And the same to you, Belle!

by (898,960 points)
+1 vote

Happy new year Belle. I had not answered this one yet because I didn’t know what you meant. So…

   May your troubles be less and your blessings be more, and nothing but happiness come through your door. A wee message to say: Happy Hogmanay. Lang May Yer Lum Reek.

    I have a good feeling it will be a better year than the last two. :)

by (1,251,590 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...