Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 23,664
Visits Yesterday: 44,467













































+1 vote
34 views

What is your new year resolution?

in Holidays by (1,430 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

I've given up making them as I broke them all by the 2nd Jan. 

by (3,060,890 points)
0 votes

I will try and enjoy life as much as I can, relax more than I do normally which is now much, and help out wherever I can in whatever comes my way. What about you? 

by (1,156,440 points)
0 votes

Not to make a “New Year’s Resolution”!

by (819,880 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...