Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 24,549
Visits Yesterday: 44,467













































0 votes
31 views

Write an journal introduction around the title 

The Portrayal of tragic love to Dismantle the Romanticized Vision of Love

Use the novel Anna Karenina and all the shorties stories, poetries from ENG1D to ENG4U

in Education by (50 points)

3 Answers

0 votes

You forgot the magic word.

by (4,128,271 points)
+1 vote

Oh, if only I'd known love would cause so much pain. 

by (974,350 points)
+1 vote

Not having taken your classes in English 1D through English 4U, I would have to say that NO ONE HERE would be able to write this paper for you.  

If I HAD taken those classes, I would probably have the same assignment that you have posted here, and to tell you the truth, I would tell you to do your own work instead of asking strangers to write your paper FOR you.  

As a teacher, I would be exceedingly disappointed in you.

by (860,900 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...