Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 22,908
Visits Yesterday: 44,467













































0 votes
20 views

3 paragrap only

in Business by (50 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

So and so sells something.  This thing is or isn't very useful. 

This is why this is or isn't good.  This is why they are or aren't good at selling it. 

Overall this is or isn't a good business.

by (974,350 points)
0 votes

Post YOUR three paragraphs here, and we'll be happy to evaluate your work and offer suggestions for improvement.  (I just know in my heart you aren't asking us to write this paper FOR you, are you?) :-)

by (860,900 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...