Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 23,841
Visits Yesterday: 44,467













































+4 votes
67 views

What's your personality type? I was amazed at how truthful it was. PS I am an "Advocate". What's yours?  It's not long of a test, btw. 

https://www.16personalities.com/free-personality-test

in Just For Fun by (1,156,440 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
My personality type is:
DEFENDER

image
by (137,610 points)
+2

Nice!  

+1

It's states that the DEFENDER and the PROTAGAIST make excellent work buddies. So, that explains it, why we work so well together, Blue Jay, lol!

+1

You hit the nail on the head Sandygirl!

+1

BOOM! : )

+1 vote

My personality is:

"PROTAGONIST"



image

by (179,830 points)
+2

Great!

+2 votes

Defender here, at your service.

by (4,128,171 points)
+2

Same as Bluejay, nice!

+2 votes

Defender to a fault!

by (819,880 points)
0

I’ll have to read up on Defenders. They said mine was a rare one,. Hmmm, I wonder why that is. I thought there would be more, let’s see if anyone else takes the test. 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...