Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 7,327
Visits Yesterday: 25,404













































0 votes
47 views
in Daily Life by (50 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Nope, I don't have school.  You are right.  Congratulations on your remarkable perceptivity .

by (882,560 points)
0

Lol!

+1 vote

Not today, it's the weekend.

by (4,202,431 points)
+1 vote

Not anymore, thankfully. But if you’re looking to see if school is open, look online at your district. 

by (1,211,630 points)
+1 vote

No school for me.  I don't know everything, but I know all of the important stuff.

by (1,589,790 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...