Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 6,999
Visits Yesterday: 25,404













































+1 vote
31 views

I was totally flabbergasted when someone said this to me. I couldn't say anything. That is why I am asking.

in Politics by (6,650 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
by (55,460 points)
0

Good link.

0

Thanks for the article

0 votes

I'd say too simplistic. Which coming from me is notable.

by (4,202,431 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...