Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
SAM
Visits Today: 17,131
Visits Yesterday: 29,728













































+1 vote
35 views
I just been dealing with alot and I'm fighting back but it just looks like im winning but you really know what side 
your friends are on sure not mine 
in Daily Life by (320 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

You've come to the right place.

by (4,243,331 points)
0 votes

Get new friends, maybe?

by (881,550 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...