Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 15,521
Visits Yesterday: 29,728













































+3 votes
123 views

Have you seen this Tik Tok?

in In the News by (881,550 points)

8 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Mares eat oats & does eat oats & little lambs eat IVY….

by (2,492,350 points)
0

But it was the dog’s turdy!


+3 votes

People call me Sandra Dee!

Yes! I've seen it, lol!

by (298,320 points)
+2

Oh golly gee!   : ^  0

+2 votes

When i took him outside to pee

by (207,160 points)
+1

Wheeeee!

+2 votes

I too like living dangerous lee!

by (4,243,331 points)
+1

Oh Richy!

+2 votes

Oh no I lost my house key!

by (109,660 points)
+1

Oh no they aren’t free!

+1 vote

And since then, I love thee.

by (8,200 points)
+1

Bbbbut you don’t know me!

+1

You're right, but my Dad gave you HIV.

+1

Ahahaha!

0

And I aborted you, but you made it I see!

+3 votes

My dog stepped on a bee...

And now she owes 15 mil to JohnEE! Lol

by (212,820 points)
+1

Now an appeal we shall see..

+2 votes

Effin' Monday, already wishing for the weekend to set me free. 

by (37,820 points)
+2

This bee rap is still going on I see.

0

he, he, he....he, he.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...