Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 17,231
Visits Yesterday: 29,728













































+2 votes
43 views


in In the News by (4,243,331 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

That’s what I say. Way too many are afraid to let their guns down, or give them up, especially in the US. 

by (1,250,910 points)
+1 vote

Excellent song.

by (109,860 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...