Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 16,916
Visits Yesterday: 29,728













































+1 vote
34 views



In this one you can add any protein you want, I’m sure



And the last



in Diet and Health by (1,250,910 points)

2 Answers

0 votes

Barbb was an idiot.

by (4,243,331 points)
0

Who is Barb? 

0

She created Recipe Wednesday on AO and roll call. If you weren't blocked.

0

Ok, I see now. I remember she was criticized a lot for diff things and I didn’t know why. I dont recall “Roll Call”. The Recipe Wed must have stuck with me. 

+1 vote

Delightfully DELICIOUS!

by (298,320 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...