Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 595
Visits Yesterday: 30,653













































+1 vote
44 views

I hear it's between 400ml and 600ml. But I've been known to do nearly 2000ml.

in Medical by (4,256,451 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

What you heard is accurate. You must have a healthy bladder, Blue!  Don't hold it, go with the flow, lol.

by (302,500 points)
+1

I will do. It's all that water I keep drinking.

+1 vote

Never enough when it wakes me up in the morning from my restful sleep!

by (73,980 points)
+1

It can be a problem.

+1 vote

I drink close to a gallon of water in a day, so mine gets plenty exercise. 

by (1,231,190 points)
0

Can't get enough of the stuff.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...