Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 17,022
Visits Yesterday: 39,211













































+3 votes
46 views

And gay monkeys at that!

What a buzz kill! 

in In the News by (915,960 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Don't go ape.

by (4,267,431 points)
+1

Nah, I don’t monkey around. Lol.

+1 vote

Lol I don't have an answer, but that's a damn good question.

by (213,070 points)
+1 vote

Roger Waters? I'm not sure he is very ravey though.

by (3,114,150 points)
+1

Gosh I hope not…. He is supposed to tour in Cincinnati just miles from our home. We don’t need any Monkey Pox here!

Oh well just ‘another monkey on the wall!’

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...