Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 3,425
Visits Yesterday: 23,367













































+3 votes
32 views

Any extra parts we might not know about?

in Daily Life by (881,790 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

My vagina is obsolete, I'm not even sure I could ever blow the cobwebs away, or even want to.

by (3,098,740 points)
+1

Wow, that’s kind of extreme! You may want to dust it off someday!?

+1 vote

My huge and enormous waistline.

by (4,245,731 points)
+1 vote

Pinky toe on the left foot.  Might create some balance issues but I think I could overcome. 

by (37,860 points)
+1 vote

I go with penis.  It has only caused me trouble, controlled my life and and been a constant source of frustration.  It has had nothing to do the last 25 years except keep my hand strong and as time goes on, it does less and less.  

Maybe the answer should be testicles.  They have never done much but maybe they control their friend the penis and without them, mr. penis would just leave me alone.  ..

by (1,599,870 points)
0 votes

For me it’s my FUPA. Thank goodness it’s small.

It’s that pouch that develops just above the pubic bone.

My younger self would be laughing her butt off!

by (881,790 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...