Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 12,365
Visits Yesterday: 17,963













































+1 vote
43 views

Evidently the story was buried in the London Times. Now it is on Youtube and his mistress has/had a job paying 100K lbs/yr. 

in Daily Life by (13,860 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

No, England got what it voted for, it's the rest of us that have to suffer

by (3,116,600 points)
0 votes

Please, Pease, send his mistress to Joe Biden. Every time Joe has time on his hands he mucks things up for America!

by (918,020 points)
+2

To my knowledge Biden doesn't have a mistress. That's a Trump thing. But are you suggesting he should?

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...