Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 32,443
Visits Yesterday: 28,996













































+1 vote
66 views

He expects kissing and sexual activity on the first date onwards and he is used to having casual sex, like meeting girls quickly and going to their house for sex.

He thinks every girl is the same but got surprised and bitter when he realised that 1 girl whom he wanted to sleep with did not chase him or sleep with him.

He also confessed to his friends saying "she's so different and not like the other girls".

What does this mean? Does he dislike women?

His relationship with his mother is unknown as he never spoke about her. But from what i found out, he lived with her in her country from the age of 11 or 12 but she put him in a boarding school for boys.

He does have a lot of female friends though.

in Dating by (23,480 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

I'm guessing he's a big fan.

by (4,256,451 points)
0 votes

Why don't you ask HIM instead of US?

by (899,260 points)
0

I think that he likes women.  He just likes them for specific things.  He apparently quite fond of a womans ability to provide sexual stimulation.  

My guess is that he will be in for a rude shock with the woman who is different.  For all he knows, she may not find guys very interesting.  Pursuing a woman that won't have sex may come back to bite him when he finds that she doesn't like to have sex.


0

He's already dealt with that because at his college there's already a girl who wouldn't have sex with him and he's changed his tactics twice but failed each time.  She cares for him so he tried to compliment her and reply to her caring texts with emoji also but when she didn't ask him out he got bitter with her again and also got jealous seeing her with other guys.

But then asked me to go on holiday with him 

0

As we say " any port in a storm, and it blowing hard".  You were sex relief and salve to his bruised ego.

0

What ego? This has been going on with her for many months?

0

He is very used to talking to a woman and have her jump into bed with her legs spread.  You are a case in point.  And she said no.  I like you but I am not fucking you.  Bruised his ego.  He thought everyone wanted to be screwed by him.  

Then you appear and he suggests going on holiday.  You jump at the chance.  His faith in himself is restored.  But he doesn't need you any more.

0

But he's was very involved with me, sex with me most times, not even touching his phone, he was switching his phone off to be with me?

0

And now he is doing the same to be with another woman.  Just because he doesn't want to live with you doesn't mean he can be rude.  It was a fucking holiday after all.

0 votes

He doesn't dislike them, he just doesn't care about what their needs or wants are. To him, women exist to meet his needs or not at all.

by (73,000 points)
0

Mommy issues??

0

He's already dealt with that because at his college there's already a girl who wouldn't have sex with him and he's changed his tactics twice but failed each time. She cares for him so he tried to compliment her and reply to her caring texts with emoji also but when she didn't ask him out he got bitter with her again and also got jealous seeing her with other guys.


But then asked me to go on holiday with him 


 commented 1 hour ago by isabelseyler

0 votes

What does this mean -->

He likes to have a convenient penis-receptacle and his ego likes the stroking it gets from a successful (easy) conquest, but when he can't get that easily or have it all (from a certain woman), she is of no use to him, and so  off-to-another he goes ...

by (29,260 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...