Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 31,159
Visits Yesterday: 28,996













































0 votes
38 views

He's a fuck boy but I think he also has trust issues. He once told me he doesn't trust meat from regular supermarkets hence only buys organic.  Then once he was giving me his French press to hold but suddenly decided against it and gave me the cup instead of the French press.


I ve noticed he never speaks of his mother but does mention his father a few times.


Does this mean he has trust issues?

in Dating by (23,480 points)

3 Answers

0 votes

Don't see the connection. To be honest.

by (4,256,451 points)
+1 vote

Sounds like he does. Must have been hurt at some point in his life by some spoiled meat. He’s got beef with beef. 

by (49,650 points)
0 votes

If you had spent more time talking to him instead of screwing him you would have a better understanding of who he is psychologically? Hmmm?

by (893,660 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...