Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 2,497
Visits Yesterday: 30,653













































+3 votes
28 views


in Just Relax by (4,256,451 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Very cool! GnR is my fav rock  band - I’ve seen them a bunch of times. Always a great show. 

This is a really good cover, but the lead singer is nowhere near as smokin’ hot as Axl Rose was back in the day! Dude had an ass that was an absolute work of art in those little speedos. His ass should have been in the Louvre, right next to the Mona Lisa. 

by (2,496,970 points)
+1 vote

Okay. But other than her writhing around her lead in this song leaves a lot to be desired.

At least Axle Rod sounded authentic.

by (894,020 points)
0

Yeah. Exactly. haha

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...