Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 17,285
Visits Yesterday: 39,211













































0 votes
24 views

https://www.answerologyreloaded.com/332774/fwb-will-lose-feelings-bumped

However he didnt reach out to her again and he also avoided her/not going to uni. Anyone who hears that their person of interest is in a tough situation, the guy will offer his own place or help her. He just disappeared on her and didnt even contact her even though he has her number on whatsapp


So now its safe to say he will stop caring about her??

in Dating by (24,380 points)

2 Answers

0 votes

Since it is none of YOUR business... why do you even care?


AND... if you really want to know (maybe you have heard this before...)

ASK HIM!    ::smh::

by (904,600 points)
+2 votes

I really think you need some sort of intervention. How can you possibly be functioning like a regular person when you're constantly stalking this guy?

by (3,114,150 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...