Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 16,968
Visits Yesterday: 39,211













































+3 votes
56 views

Please feel free. It's been 6 months and my pockets are empty once more.

For those that donate on a regular basis. Thank you, this isn't necessarily for you.

Keep on truckin'.

in Just Relax by (4,267,431 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

You got it, Blue!

: )

by (324,780 points)
+3

Sandy. Triple STAR for you!

+3 votes

Yep, okay.  I appreciate this site even if I'm only here intermittently. 

by (1,001,760 points)
+2

Many thanks Grin. Have a good one!

+3 votes

The Check is in the Mail!

by (241,770 points)
+2

Blue Jay. Again triple STAR for you! Thank you so much!

+3 votes

Done.

by (2,502,630 points)
+2

Many thanks JPT. Goes without saying you are the ultimate star!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...