Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 16,567
Visits Yesterday: 39,211













































+5 votes
31 views

At the end of the day Queen Elizabeth is only human, just like the rest of us.

in In the News by (4,267,431 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

May she rest in peace and rise in glory. 

by (3,114,150 points)
+3 votes

Amen, Blue!

Being human was also Queen Elizabeth's strength. As she did many incredible things. She was moral, loving, caring, diligent and competent. She always did the best that she could, and that's how I'll always remember her.

May Queen Elizabeth rest easy on the loving wings of eternity!  

by (324,780 points)
+1 vote

I echo your sentiment. 

by (2,502,630 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...