Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 275
Visits Yesterday: 15,678













































+4 votes
53 views
in Just Relax by (4,294,571 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

You go first, Blue, lol.

by (360,560 points)
+4

haha my loneliness is killing me. Just like Britney.

+2 votes

There's not enough time in the day for that

by (3,140,810 points)
+3 votes

Confession is good for the soul:)

by (271,890 points)
0

But bad for the reputation.

+4 votes

I am Isabel's FWB.


Not really. 

by (58,260 points)
+1

haha!

+3 votes

I would like to confess that I stole the election from Donald Trump, and that my real name is Joe Biden.

by (17,960 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...