Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 18,551
Visits Yesterday: 26,282













































+4 votes
60 views
in Just Relax by (4,300,201 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

You go first, Blue, lol.

by (377,400 points)
+4

haha my loneliness is killing me. Just like Britney.

+2 votes

There's not enough time in the day for that

by (3,144,690 points)
+3 votes

Confession is good for the soul:)

by (285,230 points)
0

But bad for the reputation.

+4 votes

I am Isabel's FWB.


Not really. 

by (58,560 points)
+1

haha!

+3 votes

I would like to confess that I stole the election from Donald Trump, and that my real name is Joe Biden.

by (20,990 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...