Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 18,294
Visits Yesterday: 26,282













































+3 votes
46 views

I use the same amount of loo roll in a week as a family of four!

So, the question is, am I helleva clean or is the family of 4 helleva dirty?

I dunno!


in Daily Life by (3,144,690 points)

2 Answers

+4 votes

Sharing is caring.

by (4,300,201 points)
+1 vote

Maybe the family of (4) uses those mega loo rolls, lol!

Clean is good!

by (377,400 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...