Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 601
Visits Yesterday: 15,678













































+3 votes
40 views

I've had so much going on this week I just realised I've got green knickers on!!

Time to get a load on, green knickers ffs, I didn't even know I possessed such a thing  :-(

in Daily Life by (3,140,810 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

When i run out of Clean Underwear!

by (272,030 points)
+1
LOL!
+4 votes

I start to get complaints from the neighbours.

by (4,294,571 points)
+1

LOL! 

+4 votes

LOL!

It's time to do laundry when low on BATH TOWELS.

by (360,560 points)
+2 votes

When I run out of clean undies!

My Mom always told me that’s the first thing ambulance workers check…. If your drawers are clean and if you have a bra needing a safety pin!    Horrors!

by (957,050 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...